Potholes at 9807 106 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8018465530
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2018

Alley is full of potholes. This is a major alley servicing three large apartment buildings plus the Edmonton catholic schools parking lot. Needs immediate repairs. Thank you very much.

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9807 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33011.72171578955, 5933812.63328546

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53616333333333, -113.5020533333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 12:13am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Sep 04, 2018 10:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Aug 29, 2018 06:35pm Opened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 06:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone