Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9910 111 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 9910 111 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32330.28646685023, 5933982.817421245
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53773489504619, -113.5123140727182
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 30, 2018 02:48pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Aug 30, 2018 01:26pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 05:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |