Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12116 62 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 12116 62 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37293.56371793068, 5938228.327485604
coordinates lat,lng: 53.575554, -113.436943
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 01, 2019 03:49pm | Closed with status: . |
Fri Feb 01, 2019 03:45pm | Reopened |
Fri Aug 31, 2018 09:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Aug 30, 2018 10:53pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 30, 2018 11:32am | Submitted via Android |