Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11114 65 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 11114 65 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37302.664941188385, 5936865.189062771
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56330496081474, -113.4369683121964
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 31, 2018 03:18pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Aug 31, 2018 02:41pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 31, 2018 12:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |