Litter Public Property at 11103 WHITEMUD DRIVE NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 3 months ago #8018493139
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2018

Local radio station has put up promotional materials (rocks, balloons, signs)

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NW

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 11103 WHITEMUD DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 32065.760353631376, 5927876.900304607

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48288553201236, -113.5169284679961

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Tue Sep 04, 2018 01:53pm Opened
Tue Sep 04, 2018 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone