Pooling Water in Play Space at 10536 102 AVENUE NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8018494243
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2018

Water drainage by one of the cement benches is poor.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South west



address: 10536 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33005.0208268403, 5934623.273873288

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54344782603661, -113.5020689406908

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 04, 2018 03:12pm Opened
Tue Sep 04, 2018 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone