Dead Trees - Public Property at 8232 2 Avenue SW

CLOSED No Contact Information - 9 months ago #8018512350
Photo_20180907_104339
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

3 columnar aspens alonh a walkway have poplar borer beetles. The surrounding private properties have c. aspens that don't appear to be afflicted yet.

Where: Boulevard



address: 8232 2 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 35828.79769136425, 5922238.018735212

coordinates lat,lng: 53.431974, -113.460883

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 12:16am Status changed to No Contact Information
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 01:23pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:44am Submitted via Android Android