Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11404 94 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11404 94 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34068.457437313446, 5936956.028936478
coordinates lat,lng: 53.564341, -113.485772
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 11, 2018 09:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Sep 10, 2018 01:47am | Opened |
Sat Sep 08, 2018 06:04pm | Submitted via Android |