Dead Trees - Public Property at 1084 Tory Road NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8018522210
Report
Submitted Sep 09, 2018

Dead tree to be removed from dry pond area

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1084 TORY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 28774.586768310277, 5924441.493177184

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45220587566052, -113.5668228399352

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 04, 2019 02:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Sep 11, 2018 09:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Sep 10, 2018 02:08am Opened
Sun Sep 09, 2018 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone