Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10268 87 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10268 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35151.468652305186, 5935228.474393723
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54874666666666, -113.46962
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:21pm | Closed |
Tue Sep 11, 2018 10:17am | Reopened |
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:49pm | Closed |
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:17pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 09, 2018 10:22am | Submitted via iPhone |