Sidewalk Concern at 14412 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8018538811
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

New street & sidewalk ashphalted instead of concrete after work done. Why? Paid for concrete sidewalks.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 14412 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28555.470361390373, 5931404.803960988

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51478833333334, -113.5694883333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:54pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:47pm Reopened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone