Sidewalk Concern at 10247 107 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 8 days ago #8018539064
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Water doesn't drain properly very icy when it freezes

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10247 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32839.593088503454, 5934701.325878534

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54415953237764, -113.5045563779957

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Sep 12, 2018 11:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone