Park Grass Maintenance at 12319 20 Avenue SW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Meridians on 23 Ave between Terwilligar Dr & Rabbit Hill Road. Also the "Natural" space at front entrance to Terwilligar Rec Centre looks atrocious and completely out of context with the area and needs at least one cut.
address: 12319 20 AVENUE SW
coordinates x,y: 30925.009431504255, 5920255.976960192
coordinates lat,lng: 53.414474, -113.534862
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 04, 2018 12:45pm | Closed |
Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:46am | Opened |
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:54am | Submitted via Android |