Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 5210 110 STREET NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 months ago #8018542596
Photo_20180912_212828
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Holding public parking spaces which pylons in a already bad parking area

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 5210 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32242.575150930537, 5928713.149805281

coordinates lat,lng: 53.490389, -113.514179

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:15am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:15am Reopened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency
Fri Sep 14, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Sep 13, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:29pm Submitted via Android Android