Road Maintenance at 11705 123 St NW
Issue: Unfinished Paving
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Lane: Alley
address: 12204 117 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30915.560745058672, 5937406.533217908
coordinates lat,lng: 53.568584142857866, -113.53331531957394
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 25, 2018 12:16am | Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:15am | Opened |
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:34am | Submitted via Web |