Graffiti Public Property at 11610 100 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018545758
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

Ticket 8018508880 closed but graffiti is just getting worse on the dumpsters as more people add tags. Located in back lane behind 11610 100 Ave nw. Please have someone remove the graffiti before people start thinking behavior like this is acceptable.

Type: Other

Offensive? Yes

Previous ref# if updating: 8018508880



address: 11610 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31680.975629290926, 5934155.301984375

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53932431281967, -113.5220907644854

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 10:46am Closed
Fri Sep 14, 2018 10:19am Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone