Sidewalk Concern at 9330 87 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018551229
Photo_20180914_110156
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Stop signs in the sidewalk. Why not reside the sidewalk so it can be plowed properly in winter. This intersection has 5 signs in the sidewalk so far...intersection is not complete

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 9330 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35743.92458211493, 5933093.183552488

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52952, -113.460925

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 12:49pm Closed with status: .
Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Sep 15, 2018 01:20pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 11:05am Submitted via Android Android