Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 9612 114 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - about 1 month ago #8018551823
Report
Submitted Sep 15, 2018

Water not draining at NW corner - getting deeper

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris



address: 9612 114 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33773.31188769875, 5936943.39387148

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56424653416092, -113.4902280862161

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Sat Sep 15, 2018 03:10pm Opened
Sat Sep 15, 2018 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone