Structure/Playground Damage at 12144 105 Street NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 11 months ago #8018553425
Report
Submitted Sep 15, 2018

Post to stop traffic from entering deck missing.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Driveway west of Westwood community hall.



address: 12144 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33045.30572138109, 5938300.121566212

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5764837690597, -113.5010726209155

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Sep 16, 2018 06:06am Opened
Sat Sep 15, 2018 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone