Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11163 65 AVENUE NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8018558946
Photo_20180916_183108
Submitted Sep 16, 2018

Drain (located at the SE corner of 112 St & 65 Av) blocked

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11163 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31843.733646328685, 5929988.483955946

coordinates lat,lng: 53.501873, -113.520059

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 01:02pm Opened
Sun Sep 16, 2018 06:32pm Submitted via Android Android