Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 12324 135 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018559083
Report
Submitted Sep 16, 2018

Vandalism to bus shelter

What is the damage? Smashed glass

What is the bus stop number? 6534



address: 12324 135 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30685.187605000705, 5940497.889772704

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59637521593556, -113.5364889973795

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 04, 2018 12:06am Closed
Mon Sep 17, 2018 01:22pm Opened
Sun Sep 16, 2018 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone