Traffic Sign at 10210 115 Avenue NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10210 115 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33408.58715186427, 5937345.499782449
coordinates lat,lng: 53.567883, -113.49569
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 24, 2018 09:45am | Closed |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 09:07am | Opened |
Tue Sep 18, 2018 01:01pm | Submitted via Android |