Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10269 92 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018572425
Photo_20180919_175409
Submitted Sep 19, 2018

Quite the mess

Where: Park of Sports Field

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10269 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34806.26348804352, 5935132.803854451

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54791, -113.474839

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:16pm Closed
Fri Sep 28, 2018 09:45am Reopened
Fri Sep 28, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Sep 28, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Thu Sep 27, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Wed Sep 26, 2018 07:15am Closed
Wed Sep 26, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue Sep 25, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Mon Sep 24, 2018 07:45am Closed
Sat Sep 22, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Sep 21, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Thu Sep 20, 2018 11:47am Closed
Wed Sep 19, 2018 08:57pm Opened
Wed Sep 19, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android