Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10310 101 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Wed Sep 19, 2018 02:57pm
Travelling direction: Westbound
address: 10310 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33554.442880644965, 5934848.96524657
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54544099252808, -113.4937562268323
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:21pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:57pm | Reopened |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 12:17pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 11:50am | Opened |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 03:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |