Overgrown Trees at 10955 148 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8018576997
Report
Submitted Sep 20, 2018

Tree branches are quite low and vehicles are hitting it when driving by.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10955 148 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28085.62639337191, 5936198.512682483

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55788833333333, -113.5761416666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Thu Sep 20, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 20, 2018 06:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone