Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10265 107 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10265 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32812.679244471765, 5934733.798634813
coordinates lat,lng: 53.544453, -113.504959
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 21, 2018 12:45am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 12:14am | Opened |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 07:52am | Submitted via Android |