Structure/Playground Damage at 14034 23 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018577818
Report
Submitted Sep 20, 2018

Swings are tangled and unable to use them

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bannerman community playground

Inside Park: Bannerman Park



address: 14034 23 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41132.5892064855, 5941435.633138529

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6040858242218, -113.3785624161713

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Fri Sep 21, 2018 02:40am Opened
Thu Sep 20, 2018 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone