Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10138 83 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018577839
Report
Submitted Sep 20, 2018

Overgrown tree touching roof. Could you please trim back?

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10138 83 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36086.281386149814, 5934562.846439488

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54270228972533, -113.4555926009512

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 16, 2018 02:15pm Status changed to .
Fri Nov 16, 2018 02:15pm Closed
Fri Nov 16, 2018 01:48pm Reopened with status: .
Fri Sep 21, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:55am Opened
Thu Sep 20, 2018 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone