Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 14816 129 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 14816 129 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29980.652364173646, 5942241.717945702
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61208519437687, -113.546963241057
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 25, 2018 12:16am | Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 05:21pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:22pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 05:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |