Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2921 119 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018582900
Photo_20180920_183432
Submitted Sep 20, 2018

Overgrown trees on the path

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 2921 119 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32361.41836388265, 5925531.677636692

coordinates lat,lng: 53.461794, -113.512716

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:16am Status changed to .
Sat Sep 22, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 21, 2018 09:31pm Opened
Thu Sep 20, 2018 06:35pm Submitted via Android Android