Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12404 141 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018583962
Report
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

Tree is going down

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 12404 141 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28831.871560427284, 5938510.405190511

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57862166666666, -113.5646666666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:15am Closed
Sat Sep 22, 2018 10:18am Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone