Dead Trees - Public Property at 13503 115 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018584128
Photo_20180921_105209
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

Tree branch fallen on roadway

Where: Boulevard



address: 13503 115 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29397.11343014365, 5937004.738983318

coordinates lat,lng: 53.565061, -113.556274

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Sat Sep 22, 2018 10:57am Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 10:52am Submitted via Android Android