Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 140 Castle Keep NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 140 CASTLE KEEP NW
coordinates x,y: 32401.631321329885, 5943103.90987326
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61968833333334, -113.5102916666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Sep 22, 2018 04:17pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 01:37pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 10:52am | Submitted via iPhone |