Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12044 67 STREET NW

CLOSED 21 days ago #8018585023
Report
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

This is the third request - road has gone from bad to worse. Now we can't even drive on the alley. PLEASE, PLEASE fix this - gravel and grading/packing it. Our front roads are going to be paved soon and we need access to the alley. Please address this with urgency. Thank you.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 12044 67 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36773.211312803214, 5938154.56007987

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57492788234128, -113.4448075388683

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 28, 2018 07:45am Closed
Sat Sep 22, 2018 01:41pm Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone