Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11119 62 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018585059
Photo_20180921_115844
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

Tree hanging low over sidewalk

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11119 62 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31962.124732934055, 5929671.4427807145

coordinates lat,lng: 53.499017, -113.518307

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to .
Sat Sep 22, 2018 05:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Sep 22, 2018 01:45pm Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 11:59am Submitted via Android Android