Sidewalk Concern at 7109 104 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 7109 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33327.597538547525, 5930633.166943603
coordinates lat,lng: 53.507574, -113.497627
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:16am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 01:54pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 12:19pm | Submitted via Android |