Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10202 99 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018587202
Report
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

Overgrown shrubs blocking view of oncoming vehicles at intersection

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10202 99 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33435.510517713534, 5933955.351351855

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53741894946763, -113.4956459608986

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 19, 2018 09:15am Closed
Sun Sep 23, 2018 12:44am Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone