Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 13620 163 STREET NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 26 days ago #8018587244
Photo_20180921_170819
Submitted Sep 21, 2018

Garbage in drain

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 13620 163 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26295.927715899914, 5940705.259787934

coordinates lat,lng: 53.598477, -113.602771

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 23, 2018 01:15am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Sep 23, 2018 01:11am Opened
Fri Sep 21, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android