Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11901 90 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Road
address: 11901 90 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34494.67606433923, 5937816.395830533
coordinates lat,lng: 53.572044, -113.479244
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 12:54pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 08:27am | Submitted via Android |