Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10835 168 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018592940
Photo_20180923_104130
Submitted Sep 23, 2018

Large ranch broken from weight of snow

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 10903 168 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32358.49764106355, 5944158.391484731

coordinates lat,lng: 53.629166, -113.510834

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 24, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Mon Sep 24, 2018 12:45pm Opened
Sun Sep 23, 2018 10:41am Submitted via Android Android