Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 4203 107 STREET NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 24 days ago #8018596084
Report
Submitted Sep 24, 2018

Water pouring out from under grass at sidewalk (no sprinkler system)

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 4203 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32671.33743453806, 5927489.768077046

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47936966831828, -113.5078460592358

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 25, 2018 02:45am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Tue Sep 25, 2018 02:38am Opened
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone