Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018598581
Report
Submitted Sep 24, 2018

Tree broken NW end Guinevere Lake on pathway by walking bridge

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21815.07964119963, 5929892.724487836

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50152379093083, -113.6712117282506

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 25, 2018 01:48pm Closed
Tue Sep 25, 2018 12:48pm Opened
Mon Sep 24, 2018 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone