Structure/Playground Damage at 1050 PAISLEY DRIVE SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018600279
Photo_20180924_191421
Submitted Sep 24, 2018

At Paisley dog park. Multiple gates broken including one used for vehicular access

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West side of park in between two double gates used for vehicular access. North West double gate used for dogs



address: 1050 PAISLEY DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 29375.80996298266, 5920121.4904426

coordinates lat,lng: 53.413354, -113.558175

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 02, 2018 09:15am Closed
Tue Sep 25, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Mon Sep 24, 2018 07:15pm Submitted via Android Android