Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11914 102 AVENUE NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8018600793
Photo_20180925_175358
Submitted Sep 25, 2018

Overflowing garbage landlord is aware and is doing g nothing thinks city is responsible

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11914 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31317.640630934435, 5934579.971207031

coordinates lat,lng: 53.543162, -113.527529

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 28, 2018 07:48am Reopened
Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:12am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Sep 25, 2018 06:20pm Closed
Tue Sep 25, 2018 05:56pm Opened
Tue Sep 25, 2018 05:56pm Submitted via Android Android