Street Sweeping at 9759 81 AVENUE NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8018603693
Photo_20180925_113527
Submitted Sep 25, 2018

GFL disposal truck number 4518 at 10:10 this morning along 98 st between 80 and 82 ave had an unsecured load and heavily soiled the street as pictured.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 9759 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34323.445963205, 5931669.7177435

coordinates lat,lng: 53.516824, -113.482503

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 27, 2018 02:20pm Reopened
Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:18pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:04pm Opened
Tue Sep 25, 2018 11:35am Submitted via Android Android