Obstruction - Public Property at 10925 97 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 11 days ago #8018604375
Photo_20180926_132524
Submitted Sep 26, 2018

Abandoned traffic barrier in SW corner of Ezio Farone park near gazebo. Has been here for at least 6 months.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10925 97 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32451.255321491037, 5933542.730698599

coordinates lat,lng: 53.533773, -113.510535

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:45am Closed
Thu Sep 27, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Sep 26, 2018 01:26pm Opened
Wed Sep 26, 2018 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android