Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9918 101 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9918 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33524.62297884452, 5934009.630277603
coordinates lat,lng: 53.537901, -113.494296
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 04, 2018 07:45am | Closed |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 12:11am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 02:51pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 04:59pm | Submitted via Android |