Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 5305 184 STREET NW

CLOSED 22 days ago #8018605159
Report
Submitted Sep 25, 2018

Garbage can in the middle of the field as the result of a traffic accident.

What is the damage? Garbage can

What is the bus stop number? 5639



address: 5305 184 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23735.25812150901, 5928499.9873138685

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48892582585429, -113.6423774623439

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 28, 2018 12:07am Closed
Wed Sep 26, 2018 03:12pm Opened
Tue Sep 25, 2018 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone