Tree/Branch Damage at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018605989
Report
Submitted Sep 25, 2018

Fallen tree blocking pathway.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33008.90290897421, 5920759.984159061

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41887670960986, -113.503466998142

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 27, 2018 07:45am Closed
Wed Sep 26, 2018 05:18pm Opened
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone