Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11148 123 STREET NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 3 months ago #8018614280
Report
Submitted Sep 27, 2018

Water leakage from pipe in ground

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 11148 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30810.655341052887, 5936498.748118594

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56043333333334, -113.5349883333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 28, 2018 12:47pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Fri Sep 28, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Thu Sep 27, 2018 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone